Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M

Used Offers from

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£76.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£76.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 M

4 days
£76.59
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Varde Half Zip Fleece Black M Woman

5 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Womens W Varde 1/2 Zip 2.0, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.20
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Varde Half-Zip 2.0 Black M

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£68.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£68.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, S
£66.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£68.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£68.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Helly Hansen Varde 2.0 Noir M

Cheapest offer

An update of our timeless classic Varde Fleece for women, for a sleeker look and even greater layering versatility. Featuring a new fabric, Polartec® Thermal® Pro™, which has the same look and feel, but contains recycled materials. See composition for more details. This is a bluesign® certified product.Cut:RegularFeatures:Elastic hemEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoYKK half-zip closureHigh protective collarRaglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementComposition:Shell: 77% Polyester (recycled), 23% PolyesterCertifications:bluesign productRecycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: CB: 67 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry at low temperature, do not iron, do not dry clean.Close zippers before washing, wash with similar colors, do not use fabric softener.
£76.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk