Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£10.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Blanc 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece White, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Ecru | Size: 20 Regatta Ecru 20

3-5 working days
£13.00

(20, Polar Bear/Parchment) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Sweetheart 1/4 Zip Fleece Top

2-3 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

£14.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Polar Bear Parchment Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£59.72
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, XS
£53.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, XL
£83.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£59.72
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/2 Zip Short Jacket, Tnf Black, L
£49.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 48

Cheapest offer

Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
£10.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk