Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52

Used Offers from

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52

Cheapest Price
4 days
£10.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Bleu 52

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women’s Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece -Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece Navy

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sweethart Lightweight 1/2 Zip Outdoor Walking Fleece Pullover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Blue, Size: 24

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: 24 Regatta Dark Navy 24

3-5 working days
£13.00

Regatta Sweethart Womens Fleece Navy

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£68.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£68.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, M
£67.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£68.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£68.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 52

Cheapest offer

Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
£10.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk