Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 40

Used Offers from

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.45
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Hardwearing & Super Soft - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Cream

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Hardwearing & Super Soft - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Cream

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Hardwearing & Super Soft - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Cream

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Hardwearing & Super Soft - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.11
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Women's Sweethart Lightweight Half-Zip Fleece, Hardwearing & Super Soft - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Cream

In stock
£11.26
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece White, Size: 12

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Sweethart Fleece, White, Size 12, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, S
£66.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, XL
£83.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/2 Zip Short Jacket, White Dune, S
£48.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/2 Zip Short Jacket, Tnf Black, L
£49.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Sweethart 40

Cheapest offer

Technical women's fleece SWEETHART that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to ensure a snug fit at each end to prevent air from getting in and enhance insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as everyday commuting.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side1/2 zipMade from recycled materials TechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for with an anti-pill finishFabric100% Polyester
£9.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk