Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Yonder II Bleu 38

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Yonder II 38

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Yonder II Bleu 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Yonder Ii Half Zip Fleece Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Women's Yonder II Outdoor Active Fleece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Yonder II Bleu 38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and versatile, our women's fleece Yonder II is the epitome of comfort. Made from a durable polyester and elastane fleece fabric, it offers optimal flexibility and warmth. With good moisture-wicking properties and a stylish zipped collar, this fleece redefines outdoor comfort. Perfect as a layer under a jacket when it's cold.Checked fleece back 220 g 96% polyester 4% elastaneGood body moisture transfer1/2 zipMade from recycled materials
£19.19
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£62.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£62.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, M
£94.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£62.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£62.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49