Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£50.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink S Woman

2-4 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose S

Cheapest offer

The Puez Cammino half-zip is a lightweight mid-layer made from Polarlite fleece that provides warm and compressible insulation. Its warm 215 g microfibre polyester fleece features a brushed grid structure on the inside to help manage moisture by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric while reducing its overall bulk. The exterior's textured surface is stylish and modern. It has a soft high collar and a half-zip for ventilation at the front. Regular fit for women with a soft elasticated hem and cuffs.
£50.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£67.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£67.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Women's Glacier Heavyweight 1/2 Zip Sweatshirt, Deep Mulberry/Smoked Pe, M
£94.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£67.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia - Women's Micro D 1/2 Zip Fleece P/O - Fleece jumper size XS, sand
£67.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99