Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu XS

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, blue

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater XS

4 days
£75.75
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£76.87
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater neo navy XS

8-11
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia 25455 Ws LW Synch Snap-T P/O Colour: KALB Kaleido Black, Size: L
£119.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£64.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size S, pink
£119.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/4 zip sweater Patagonia Better Sweater Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut Overview of the workbook This warm zip-neck sweater/100% recycled polyester combines the look of a knit sweater with the easy care of fleece Better Sweater. Its dyeing process is done using an environmentally low-impact method that reduces the consumption of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional methods of dyed fabric. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory. Features of the workbook knitted fleece 100% recycled polyester/warm/soft and durable/dyed using a low-impact environmental process that reduces the use of dyes/energy and water compared to traditional dyeing methods. Quarter-length front zipper/comfortable high collar with zip flap. Secure zipped pocket on the upper left sleeve Soft brushed knit trim at the cuffs and hem for added comfort Princess seams at the back Hip length Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory/meaning that the people who made this product have received a premium for their work.
£75.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk