Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95G

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.74
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit, Black, 36E

In stock
£55.70
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit, Black, 36E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.40
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Swimsuit Underwired Scoop Convertible Swimsuits Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit In Black Black

Unknown
£64.68

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Swimsuit, Black, 36E

In stock
£88.78
Delivery from £8.81
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Freya Ibiza waves Noir 95G

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed.Wide straps for a plunging necklineHidden underwire for supportDecorated strapless top for tank top styleBack drop openingClip closure at backMore scalloped leg edges for a more relaxed fitMulti-position adjustable straps can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back
£47.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Control Maxi Briefs Sloggi White 16
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Only Skinny jeans ONLROYAL in Black UK 10 / 12
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery