Wicked Costumes Adult 80's Pink Rocker Fancy Dress Wig

Women's 1980s Spiky Pink Wig

Used Offers from

Wicked Costumes Adult 80's Pink Rocker Fancy Dress Wig

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

1980's Unisex Pink Punk Rocker Spikey Glam Rock Unisex Long Fancy Dress Wig

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Wicked Costumes Adult 80's Pink Rocker Fancy Dress Wig

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wicked Costumes Adult 80's Pink Rocker Fancy Dress Wig

Cheapest offer

Adult 80's Pink Rocker Fancy Dress Wig Choker not included. WIG ONLY One Size Fits Most Gently Brush for Desired Look Do Not Use Heated Appliances - Made with Synthetic Hair All of our Wigs are exclusively manufactured for Wicked Costumes WICKED COSTUMES are a trusted and highly respected U.K BASED COMPANY. Our extensive range of high quality, value for money Costumes and accessories have been available via selected and trusted retailers on AMAZON since 2009 with OVER 10 MILLION SALES to date., Manufacturer: Wicked Costumes
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk