Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst 2XL

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.24
Free Delivery

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst 2XL

4 days
£94.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£95.38
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST 2/1 Pant - Walking trousers size 16, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's fleece Dare 2B Freeform II 44
£11.74
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Womens Wander Waterproof Longline Jacket Padded Coat, Cashmere, 12 EU
£54.00
Compare 14 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare2b Torrek Baffle Jacket 8 Black
£39.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Womens/Ladies Wander Padded Jacket (6 UK) (Cashmere)
£42.31
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

Cheapest offer

Stylish hiking trousers for all mountain activities Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
£83.24
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.