Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst L

Salewa Puez Talvena Dst 2/1 Convertible Pants DE 40

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£92.69
Delivery from £16.99

Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst Vert L

2-6 working days
£93.88
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.65
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£98.03
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Women

£108.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Versatile 2 in 1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's 2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst L

Cheapest offer

The Puez Talvena Pant Women is a versatile and wind-resistant softshell hiking and trekking pant that easily turns into shorts. It's designed for trekking adventures, suitable for both Alta Via routes in the Dolomites and trails around the world.Made from lightweight Salewa Durastretch, it is windproof, quick-drying, and has 4-way stretch. The standard fit trekking cut combines with the stretch properties of the fabric to offer complete freedom of movement. With its special zippers, you won't even need to take off your shoes to turn the pants into shorts.The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for keeping essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband on the inside, features a press button, a zipped fly, and belt loops, making it compatible with a backpack.This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric, which ensures it is safe for the human environment.The Puez Talvena should be an essential part of any outdoor wardrobe. This version has a standard leg length.
£92.69
4 days
directrunning.co.uk