Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Vert 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.80
Delivery from £16.99

Slim Fit Chino Pant in Grape Leaf - female - Kaffe - Slim-fit Trousers - Green - 2XS - Trousers 2XS

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Kaffe Lea Chino 7/8 Trousers In Green Green

Unknown
£64.99

Similar products

Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Vert 46
£44.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Curve Leana Noir 44
£50.28
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Curve Leana Noir 46
£50.28
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Curve Leana Noir 48
£50.28
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's Regular Trousers Slim Fit Casual Pants, Grape Leaf, 40
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Vert 32

Cheapest offer

Cut and material:Fit: Regular fitSize: Regular fitLength: Ankle lengthLength: 73 cm corresponds to size 34Composition: 38% Polyester, 30% Cotton, 30% Viscose, 2% Elastane
£44.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk