Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optimé Essentials S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£27.10
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Optimé Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings Purple S Woman

11-13 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Optimé Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout 7/8 Leggings Tights, Pure Purple, S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Optimé Essentials No Front Rise Seam 7/8 Leggings - Purple - Womens S

1 to 3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's 7/8 leggings adidas Optimé Essentials S

Cheapest offer

The 7/8 women's legging adidas Optimé Essentials is designed for active women who seek both style and performance. This timeless piece fits into the line of adidas sportswear, combining optimal comfort with a modern cut, perfect for supporting every workout.Made with high-quality materials, this legging ensures excellent elasticity, allowing for freedom of movement during your training sessions. Whether for yoga, running, or fitness, it fits your body perfectly, providing support without restriction.Here are some features that make the adidas Optimé Essentials legging a must-have: Optimal comfort: Its soft, breathable fabric guarantees comfort throughout the day. 7/8 cut: The 7/8 length offers a modern style while being functional, ideal for showcasing your sports shoes. Elasticity: Thanks to its stretch composition, the legging adapts to your movements without ever losing its shape. Moisture-wicking technology: Keeps your skin dry by wicking away sweat and promoting quick dr...
£27.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Jockey Women's Cotton Stretch Basic 7/8 Legging with Side Pocket, Deep Black, M
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Women's Movmynt 7/8 Leggings, Midnight Mauve/Purple G, S
£71.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sesto Senso Women's 7/8 Cotton Capri Lace Leggings, Black, S
£17.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49