Smartwool Womens Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Bottom: Black: X

Women's All Season Merino Leggings, Black XS

Smartwool Womens Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Bottom: Black: X

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Smartwool Merino 150 Base Layer Tights Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Leggings XS

3 to 5 days
£45.97
Delivery from £3.99

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Leggings XS

3 to 5 days
£45.97
Delivery from £4.99
Smartwool Womens Classic All-Season Merino Base Layer Bottom: Black: X

Cheapest offer

Our Women’s Merino 150 Base Layer Bottoms are the perfect layer to put on for your warm-weather adventures. Made of lightweight, breathable Merino, these base layer pants have an updated fit that improves functionality while enhancing aesthetics for a wide range of body shapes. We wrapped our super-soft, responsibly sourced Merino around a nylon core to give it added durability, so it can keep up with you. Wherever you're going and whatever you're doing, our lightest-weight base layer bottoms are perfect for adventures during all seasons. Our lightest-weight Merino jersey fabric uses a nylon core to increase durability while still keeping 100% Merino wool next to skin Merino-lined elastic waistband designed for maximum comfort; 100% Merino next to skin Stretch merrow stitching designed to elevate comfort, range of motion, and fit Designed to elevate comfort, range of motion, and fit Size M inseam: 31" (79 cm Meredith Wears Size Small: 177.8 cm Height, 66.04 cm Waist, 86.36 cm Hip, 78.7
£34.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Smartwool Women's All Season Merino Long Sleeve Baselayer Top S
£40.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
All-Season Women's Hooded Winter Jacket Tee Jays Noir 2XL
£106.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
All-Season Women's Hooded Winter Jacket Tee Jays Noir S
£106.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
All-Season Women's Hooded Winter Jacket Tee Jays Bleu L
£106.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
All-Season Women's Hooded Winter Jacket Tee Jays Bleu 3XL
£106.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99