Guess Eco Gemma backpack 32 cm black

Women's backpack Guess Eco Gemma Noir TU

Guess Eco Gemma backpack 32 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£83.42
Delivery from £4.95

Women's backpack Guess Eco Gemma Noir TU

1-3 business days
£83.88
Delivery from £16.99

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

In stock
£88.95
Delivery from £4.90

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

In stock
£94.86
Free Delivery

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.85
Free Delivery

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£99.89
Delivery from £9.99

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

£100.19
Free Delivery

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

£101.06
Free Delivery

GUESS Borsa zaino Eco Gemma in Nylon nero donna BS22GU89 EYG839532, Black, One size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Guess Eco Gemma backpack 32 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyurethane, 21.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 32 cm
£83.42
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Roomy main section: Ideal for books and laptops.
• Organized compartments: Keep essentials easily accessible.
• Comfortable straps: Adjustable for personalized fit.

Similar products

GUESS Women's Manhattan Large, Backpack, Latte Logo, One Size
£68.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Guess Manhattan Backpack Womens
£112.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guess Manhattan II City Backpack 33 cm black
£88.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Guess Power Play Backpack, 7L, female, black
£90.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £34.78