Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air 18 L

Vaude Tents Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Used Offers from

Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air 18 L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£64.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air Bleu 18 L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£64.12
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE hiking backpack Women's Agile Air 18 Backpack Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.24
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude Tents Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Red Woman
£68.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air 18 L

Cheapest offer

The Women's Agile Air 18 hiking backpack shows its strengths in hot weather or on exhausting daily hikes: the Aeroflex 3D ventilation system at the back creates an open space on three sides between the storage cover and the back. This allows air to circulate on all sides, significantly reducing heat buildup. In addition to this feature, the Women's Agile Air 18 hiking backpack for women has all the necessary equipment for hiking or everyday use: a padded compartment for a smartphone or sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, and enough volume to store a rain jacket, a change of clothes, and snacks. All this is naturally complemented by a trekking pole holder. The Ergoshape harness designed for women's anatomy sits comfortably on the shoulders without pinching. The hip belt of the women's hiking backpack can be removed. The elastic drawcord serves as a helmet (bike) holder or a versatile attachment for a jacket or a wet top. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an ecologica
£64.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk