Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air Vert 18 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.65
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Agile Air 18 Backpacks

In stock
£64.96
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Women's Agile Air 18 - Walking backpack olive/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Women's Agile Air 18 Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Agile Air 18 Backpacks

£73.20
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Agile Air 18 Backpacks

In stock
£76.51
Delivery from £4.90
Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air Vert 18 L

Cheapest offer

The Women's Agile Air 18 hiking backpack shows its strengths in hot weather or on exhausting daily hikes: the Aeroflex 3D ventilation system at the back creates an open space on three sides between the storage cover and the back. This allows air to circulate on all sides, significantly reducing heat buildup. In addition to this feature, the Women's Agile Air 18 hiking backpack for women has all the necessary equipment for hiking or everyday use: a padded compartment for a smartphone or sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side, and enough volume to store a rain jacket, a change of clothes, and snacks. All this is naturally complemented by a trekking pole holder. The Ergoshape harness designed for women's anatomy sits comfortably on the shoulders without pinching. The hip belt of the women's hiking backpack can be removed. The elastic drawcord serves as a helmet (bike) holder or a versatile attachment for a jacket or a wet top. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an ecologica
£56.65
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Skomer Tour 36+ Eclipse
£133.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Skomer 24 - Walking backpack grey/black
£44.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 22 Liters
£100.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer 16l Woman Backpack Black Woman
£54.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery