Vaude W Skomer Tour 34l Backpack Black

Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Tour 34 L

Used Offers from

Vaude W Skomer Tour 34l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Tour 34 L

4 days
£121.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's backpack VAUDE Skomer Tour Noir 34 L

2-6 working days
£121.51
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Skomer Tour 34+ - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Women's Skomer Tour 34 + Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Women's Wizard Hiking backpack 51 cm pink
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Skomer 24 - Walking backpack grey/black
£50.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 22 Liters
£100.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Tacora 26+3 Backpacks 20-29L (Pack of 1)
£115.81
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Skomer Tour 36+ Eclipse
£143.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude W Skomer Tour 34l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Women´s large hiking backpack with expandable volume.- detachable lid can be used as a wash bag.- women-specific design.- main material made from 100 percent recycled materials.Planning a long hike? A hut tour, perhaps? Or maybe a weekend city trip with the girls? Introducing the Skomer 34+ liter hiking backpack, specially designed for women, offering not just ample space but also a myriad of clever features that elevate it to the status of the ultimate all-purpose companion.With multiple zip pockets for your phone, wallet, maps, and other essentials, convenience is at your fingertips.Notably, the zip compartment in the hip belt ensures quick access to must-have items like sunscreen.Experience supreme comfort with the Aeroflex 3D suspension, designed to keep the backpack comfortably away from your body while maintaining excellent back ventilation.Customize the back length to your precise body size for optimal load distribution, complemented by ergonomic shoulder straps tailored to the
£107.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)