Kaffe Women's Kinnie Rib Knit Cuffs Blazer in Maroon | Size: XS

Women's blazer KAFFE Kinnie Marron XS

Kaffe Women's Kinnie Rib Knit Cuffs Blazer in Maroon | Size: XS

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Kaffe Kinnie Rib Knit Cuffs Blazer In Maroon Maroon

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.00

Women's blazer KAFFE Kinnie Marron XS

1-3 business days
£50.58
Delivery from £16.99

Kinnie Blazer - female - Kaffe - Blazers - Brown - XS - Jackets XS

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45
Kaffe Women's Kinnie Rib Knit Cuffs Blazer in Maroon | Size: XS

Cheapest offer

The kinnie blazer is sporty take on the classic blazer. It has a slim fit and long sleeves that are finished with a rib edge with stripes. The blazer has princess seams and jetted pockets, and it has a classic notch lapel. | Kaffe Women's Kinnie Rib Knit Cuffs Blazer in Maroon | Size: XS
£32.00
5-7 working days

Similar products

Kaffe Curve Women's Kcjia Blazer, Dark Grey Melange, 42 Grande Taille
£26.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaffe Curve KCjia Casual Blazer, Midnight Navy, 46 Women's
£53.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's blazer KAFFE Kinnie Marron L
£50.58
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99