Women's bomber Alpha Industries MA-1 TT Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£90.93
Delivery from £16.99

Alpha Industries Ma-1 Tt Jacket Blue S Woman

1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alpha Industries MA-1 TT Light Bomber Jacket Women for Women Size S - rep.blue

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £84.00

Women's bomber Alpha Industries MA-1 TT Bleu S

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the larger size.ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.This version of the classic MA-1 flight jacket is perfect for warmer weather. While the original MA-1 was designed to protect pilots from the harsh conditions of cold climate zones, the TT model was designed to offer the opposite: its nylon léger construction and lack of padding promote breathability while retaining the superior quality and versatility you've come to expect. from Alpha. The MA-1 TT WMN is similar in appearance to the MA-1 (it also comes with the iconic red flight label and pencil box on the left sleeve), but actually features a slimmer cut to promote a closer fit to your body. . As a result, MA-1 TT is an excellent companion for balmy summer nights.Product detailsUpper: Nylon 2-toneFit: slimContrast liningUtility pocketMaterial compositionOuter fabric: 100% nylon | Lining: 100% Nylon Produc...
£90.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk