Women's boots Aigle Soft Rain 2

Used Offers from

Women's boots Aigle Soft Rain 2

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£71.10
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Wellington Boots SOFT RAIN in Black 4

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£87.08
Free Delivery

Aigle Soft Rain 2 Rain Boots Black EU 37 Woman

10 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's boots Aigle Soft Rain 2 Noir 37

1-3 business days
£89.95
Delivery from £16.99

Soft Rain Ankle Rain Boots Black

5-7 days
£110.50
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Aigle Chambord Pro L2 Rain Boots
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd 39
£78.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's rain boots Aigle Chambord Pro L2
£79.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Women's Snow W Snow Boot, Sand, 5 UK
£109.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Nc191 Snow Boots Black EU 41 Woman
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's boots Aigle Soft Rain 2

Cheapest offer

This unisex high rain boot is equipped with a lightweight bi-material notched sole for a more urban look. Also available in high or mid-calf versions.We've designed these boots with a very flexible, lightweight midsole.When you wear them, you'll enjoy greater comfort, with a pleasant rebond and good shock absorption.The boot is made of natural rubber to ensure total waterproofing.Not a single pair slips through the net: every pair of boots manufactured is waterproof-tested!The boot is filled with air and then immersed in water.If no bubbles appear, it's ready to go.This unisex high rain boot is equipped with a lightweight bi-material notched sole for a more urban look.Also available in high or mid-calf versions.These boots are the perfect city boots, designed to follow you through every rainy day.Soft, comfortable upperResistant liningGrip and cushioningUpper: Mostly natural rubber.Lining: 65% polyester and 35% cotton.Outsole: Rubber.
£71.10
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.