Women's boots Geox Casey Rose 38

Geox J Casey Girl Ankle Boot, Old Rose, 5 UK

Women's boots Geox Casey Rose 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.45
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls J Casey Girl Ankle Boots, Old Rose, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.48
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Casey Girl Ankle Boots, Old Rose, 5 UK

In stock
£73.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots J CASEY GIRL G in Red 12.5 kid
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jcaseygirl Ankle Boot, Black, 12.5 UK
£46.93
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox / Children's Mid Boots J CASEY GIRL GLITTER in Black 10 kid
£61.37
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox / Children's Mid Boots J CASEY GIRL G in Bordeaux 11.5 kid
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Casey Boots Black EU 32 Girl
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's boots Geox Casey Rose 38

Cheapest offer

Boots for girls with a contemporary urban aesthetic, designed to add a touch of flair to everyday outfits. Made from black leather-effect material with gunmetal glitter fabric inserts that provide a bright and sophisticated detail. Combining comfort and fashionable flair, the Casey are perfect for stylishly accompanying your child through school days and leisure time.Easy and quick to slip onLace-up and zip closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Insole covered with non-toxic chrome-free leatherTop of the shaft height is 10.8 cm for size 37Upper: 85% Synthetic-15% FabricLining: 80% Fabric-20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Fabric
£51.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk