Geox Felicity Heel Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Geox Women's Boots D Felicity D – Black – UK 3

Used Offers from

Geox Felicity Heel Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£104.49
Delivery from £5.49

Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 36

1-3 business days
£108.92
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.25
Free Delivery

Geox Flat boots D FELICITY in Black 3

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£139.32
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 3 UK

In stock
£153.42
Delivery from £4.99

Black Ankle Boots for Women - female - Geox - High Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£243.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Womens Diridea Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Iridea Ankle Boots, black, 6 UK
£83.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's boots Geox Jaylon Noir 37
£60.48
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 5
£83.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Serild Breathable Calf Boots in Leather Black
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Felicity Heel Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic equestrian elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Felicity Heel Boots for women. Crafted from beautiful, smooth leather, these high-cut boots boast a timeless design that offers both sophistication and effortless style. Their elegant silhouette adds a touch of class to any outfit, making them a versatile and indispensable staple for the modern woman´s wardrobe, seamlessly transitioning from professional settings to relaxed weekend affairs.What truly sets the Felicity boot apart is the revolutionary GEOX system. This patented technology is engineered for exceptional performance, featuring a breathable outsole that works in harmony with a special membrane. This innovative design allows for natural temperature regulation, promoting an ideal microclimate inside the boot. It effectively expels moisture while preventing water from getting in, ensuring your feet remain comfortably dry and fresh all day long. Experience a new level of well-being an
£104.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)