Women's boots Geox Shaylax B. A Noir 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£41.91
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boys J Shaylax Boy Chelsea Boot, Black, 2 UK

In stock
£64.48
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Shaylax Junior Black, Size: 36

3-6 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Shaylax Boy Chelsea Boot, Black, 2 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Shaylax Boy Chelsea Boot, Black, 2 UK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
Women's boots Geox Shaylax B. A Noir 36

Cheapest offer

NOTICE: This item may run small. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller one.Junior ankle boots offering breathability and timeless style. Featuring an upper made of oiled leather in black and blue tones and a rugged outsole, the Shaylax combines versatility and style. The timeless aesthetic of these boots is enhanced by high-quality materials, bringing to life a comfortable Chelsea model ideal for everyday activities.Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 80% Fabric - 20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic Material Insole: 100% FabricEasy-to-wear shoesReinforcement on the toeElastic on the upper for easy on; Removable insole
£41.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Womens Diridea Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK
£29.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Iridea D36hrc00043 Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£44.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Iridea Ankle Boots, black, 7 UK
£30.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norize Knee-High Boots in Suede with Flat Heel Dark Brown
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Mid Boots D JAYLON 2 in Black 6
£55.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99