Women's boxer shorts Falke Wool-Tech Light Gris M

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light W Bx Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, M

Women's boxer shorts Falke Wool-Tech Light Gris M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.53
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£52.83
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.03
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.23
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's Wool-Tech Light Functional Sports Underwear Thermoregulating Underwear For Hot And Cold Weather Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.95
Delivery from £1.25
Women's boxer shorts Falke Wool-Tech Light Gris M

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the natural materials used, the comfortable 'Wool-Tech Light' breeches keep the body pleasantly warm in hot and cold weather and neutralize odors. The combination of the finest merino wool and top-quality functional materials ensures perfect moisture and temperature regulation. Optimal fit guarantees maximum freedom of movement.Suitable for warm and cold climatesThermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableAnatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement and sporty motionSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activitiesSuitable for hot and cold climatesThermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesTwo-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps you dry and comfortableAnatomically shaped knit for maximum freedom of movement and sporty motionSuitable for low- to medium-intensity activities55% Virgin wool, 44% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
£40.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's Softmerino Leggings Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Cotton Opaque Thick Plain Soft Comfort Waistband Warm For Casual Business Looks 1 Pair
£43.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover XXL
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover S
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Cardigan XL
£195.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Pure Merino Wool Women Pullover M
£175.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery