Women's boyfriend jeans G-Star Bleu 31x30

G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332) 31W/30L

Women's boyfriend jeans G-Star Bleu 31x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 31W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.96
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 31W / 30L

£80.17
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 31W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 31-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 31W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's boyfriend jeans G-Star Bleu 31x30

Cheapest offer

The Kate Boyfriend jeans feature our iconic boyfriend cut. These jeans have a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs, without being baggy. They taper slightly at the legs.Zip fly5 pocketsG-Star RAW label at the back, made from imitation leather paper fabricMaterials99% Cotton, 1% LYCRA® ElastaneComfortable stretch12.5 oz denimRight-hand twill 3 x 1Colourworn in stratos
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR Women's Sweater, White (Whitebait D21253-c235-1603), S
£81.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Women's Slim Dungaree , Brown (dk mustard D25996-D922-1377), S
£30.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Bootcut Bleu 28x32
£58.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-STAR Women's Cargo 3D Boyfriend Pants
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
High Bermuda Shorts Clean Edge - Dark blue - Women 25
£71.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery