Women's bra Freya Fascinate Rose 85I

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.75
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Fascinate Balconette Bra In Pink Pink

Unknown
£32.00

Freya Womens Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, Peach, 32F

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.21
Delivery from £9.99

Freya Womens Fascinate Underwire Unlined Balconette Bra, Peach, 32F

In stock
£56.29
Delivery from £5.86
Women's bra Freya Fascinate Rose 85I

Cheapest offer

Bring summer into your lingerie drawer with the Balcony Bra Fascinate from Freya in a soft shade: Peach. Its sophisticated floral lace in peach and semi-transparent mesh create a light, airy, and ultra-feminine look. Fringed lace beautifully enhances the décolleté, adding a subtle touch of texture, while the balcony shape provides flattering support and a slight push-up effect.Mid-coverage underwires for enhanced bust and rounded shapePadded cups for perfect shape and supportDelicate lace with a fringed finish on the cupsCentre gore and sides of the cup in decorative meshFixed adjustable straps that stay in place on the shouldersGold metal ring and spaghetti detail at the strap base
£30.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Women's Temptress Underwire Plunge Bra, Poison Green, 34F
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Plunge Bra Temptress - Poison Green - 34DD
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Freya Women's Underwire Molded T-Shirt Bra Idol Opaque CIN 34DD
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Starlight Side Support Bra White White 32DD
£28.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Side Support Bra Plunge, Opaque, Natural Beige, 34FF
£33.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery