Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose L

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss The Up P Bra Padded, Cacao, L

Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.90
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, L UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, L UK

£35.58
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, L UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.20
Delivery from £9.99
Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose L

Cheapest offer

This moulded ZERO Feel Bliss The Up bra combines invisible, seam-free comfort from our ZERO Feel range with 360° stretchy decorative lace. A beautifully scalloped, free-cut edge lies nicely against the skin, while the removable pads allow for shape adjustment.Wire-free bra with padded cupsMedium supportThe lightweight, removable cups enhance the silhouette360° stretchy patterned laceCertified GRS recycled fabricThe free-cut scalloped hem becomes one with the skin for a sheer effectNo wires, no tags and no seams for a second skin feelAdjustable strapsPair it with the matching brief
£28.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£27.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, XS
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Cacao, L
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery