Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose XL

Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The UP P Bra Cacao

Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.90
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, XL UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, XL UK

£31.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bliss The Up Padded Bra, Cacao, XL UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.20
Delivery from £9.99
Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss The Up Rose XL

Cheapest offer

This moulded ZERO Feel Bliss The Up bra combines invisible, seam-free comfort from our ZERO Feel range with 360° stretchy decorative lace. A beautifully scalloped, free-cut edge lies nicely against the skin, while the removable pads allow for shape adjustment.Wire-free bra with padded cupsMedium supportThe lightweight, removable cups enhance the silhouette360° stretchy patterned laceCertified GRS recycled fabricThe free-cut scalloped hem becomes one with the skin for a sheer effectNo wires, no tags and no seams for a second skin feelAdjustable strapsPair it with the matching brief
£28.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's thigh-high boots Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Noir L
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£19.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Tanga skintone
£7.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49