FALKE Women's Warm W Br Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Black 3000, S

Women's briefs Falke Warm Noir S

FALKE Women's Warm W Br Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Black 3000, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.76
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Falke Warm Noir S

1-3 business days
£29.64
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women Slip Warm S

3-5 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

FALKE Women Hipster Daily Comfort XXL
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE 2-Pack Women Slip Daily Comfort XS
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
Womens Hipster Briefs Knickers 2 Pack Falke Daily Comfort Cotton XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKE 2-Pack Women Slip Daily Comfort L
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE 2-Pack Women Slip Daily Comfort XL
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Women's Warm W Br Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Underwear, Black 3000, S

Cheapest offer

The breathable functional underpants made from recycled functional material keep you pleasantly warm and dry in mild to cold temperatures thanks to the moisture-wicking two-layer construction The body-hugging fit ensures optimal comfort on wear and maximum mobility; you can also wear the briefs under tight sportswear without the underwear showing through For tennis, running or hiking, functional underwear is the first layer of your outfit, accompanies you during outdoor activities and offers the ideal mix of comfort and performance Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance The quick-drying functional material is durable, robust and hard-wearing; this is a resource-saving FALKE WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
£22.76
amazon.co.uk