Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.37
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£85.09
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 41

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 41

3 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£89.09
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Climbing shoe for beginners, specially developed for bouldering. The neutral shape makes this product suitable for tous all foot types.
£77.37
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 3.5- model 2026 3.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 34.5- model 2026 34.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 5- model 2026 5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EB Nebula S - Women - Black / Red / Blue - size 33.5- model 2026 33.5
£83.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99