Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Rouge 37,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Tarantula Women Red Plum - 37.5 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£66.79
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Pink EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA LaSportiva Tarantula Woman Red Plum Red Plum - 37.5

In stock
£87.14
Delivery from £29.90

LA SPORTIVA LaSportiva Tarantula Woman Red Plum Red Plum - 37.5

In stock
£89.97
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA LaSportiva Tarantula Woman Red Plum Red Plum - 37.5

In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA LaSportiva Tarantula Woman Red Plum Red Plum - 37.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.39
Delivery from £4.50
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Rouge 37,5

Cheapest offer

Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a versatile shoe perfect for climbers who are new to the world of climbing and for use in a gym. Quick and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all foot types. The thicker 4 mm FriXion Black sole ensures longer-lasting use. The sweat-wicking tongue designed for extended indoor use is made from two overlapping parts to make putting on and taking off easier and to prevent creasing. The quick strap closure adds to the shoe's structure. Ideal for beginners.
£65.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Evolv - Defy LV - Climbing shoes size 38, white/grey
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's shoes adidas Niad VCS Noir 36 2/3
£77.37
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Method S Climbing Shoes Purple EU 37 1/2 Woman
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evolv - Defy LV - Climbing shoes size 39, white/grey
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 6, red
£146.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99