Black Diamond Notion Sp Joggers Green M Woman

Women's climbing Trousers Black Diamond Notion M

Black Diamond Notion Sp Joggers Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing Trousers Black Diamond Notion Vert M

2-6 working days
£59.51
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Women's Notion SP Pants - Climbing trousers size M, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.56
Delivery from £4.49
Black Diamond Notion Sp Joggers Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

A high-rise organic cotton jogger designed for training sessions and days in the boulders, the Notion SP Pant provides a comfortable fit with plenty of mobility. Features:Organic cotton content.Elastic waistband.Articulated knees.Updated fit for shape and movement.Two front hand pockets.Right side zip pocket.Elasticized cuffs.Inseam: 30.5 in.Composition:Stretch Cotton Twill (98% Organic Cotton, 2% Elastane, 195gsm).
£51.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.