Women's clogs Aigle Corlay Violet 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.48
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Corlay Clogs Purple EU 40 Woman

10 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aigle Corlay Women's Clog, 8876 Burnt Red, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Aigle Corlay Women's Clog, 8876 Burnt Red, 6.5 UK

£48.17
Free Delivery

Women's clogs Aigle Corlay

1-5 working days
£48.28
Delivery from £16.79

Product information

At a glance

• Chic Appearance: Elegant wine hue enhances outfits.
• Comfortable Fit: Lightweight and supportive for all-day wear.
• Adaptable Use: Suitable for various occasions and activities.

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 38
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 39
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Aubergine/dahlia Violet 37
£28.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden 2 Sweet/darknavy Rouge 37
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 5.5 UK
£27.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Aigle Corlay Violet 40

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and resistant, the Corlay clog is the ideal ally for the garden. Its rubber sole provides grip and sturdiness. Its cork insole limits perspiration. Made mainly of natural rubber. Designed for the general public, these boots are the perfect allies for moments spent in the garden, by the sea or in town. -Soft, comfortable uppers -Durable lining Non-slip outsole. Aigle for tomorrow Made from recycled material Finish: Chine Assembly : Chine Stitching : Chine - Clean boots after each use with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots dry with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£42.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk