Women's clogs Regatta Risely Marron 39

Women's clogs Regatta Risely 39

Women's clogs Regatta Risely Marron 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.42
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Risley Mule Clogs - Burnt Tan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brown female UK 6 Regatta Women's Waterproof Risley Mules Brown, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
Women's clogs Regatta Risely Marron 39

Cheapest offer

Ultra-stylish, waterproof and comfortable, our Risely mules are ideal for all weather conditions. The warm faux fur lining provides a snug and cozy feel, perfect for keeping your feet warm during cold days. The TECFOAM open-cell foam footbed offers superior comfort underfoot, cushioning every step so they remain pleasant to wear all day long. You'll enjoy excellent grip and stability on various surfaces thanks to the PVC outsole equipped with angled lugs. Inside and out, our women's mules are stylish and practical shoes.Upper: waterproof moulded PVC constructionInterior: warm faux fur liningOpen-cell foam footbed TECFOAM for superior comfort underfootOutsole: PVC outsole with angled lugsFabric90% Polyester; 10% Polyvinyl Chloride
£23.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Green female UK 4 Regatta Orla Kiely Clog Sandals Green, Size: UK 4
£9.60
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green female UK 8 Regatta Orla Kiely Clog Sandals Green, Size: UK 8
£9.60
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green female UK 5 Regatta Orla Kiely Clog Sandals Green, Size: UK 5
£9.60
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's clogs Regatta Risely 38
£23.42
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's clogs Regatta Risley Clog Noir 39
£22.80
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99