Women's clogs Regatta Risely 42

Used Offers from

Women's clogs Regatta Risely 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£23.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's clogs Regatta Risely Marron 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Risley Wp Slippers Brown EU 42 Woman

6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Risley Mules Brown, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Risley Mule Waterproof Shoes in Tan | Size: 8 Regatta Tan 8

3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Womens Risley Mule Waterproof Lifestyle Shoes EU42/UK8 Brown

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Risley Waterproof Mules Faux Fur Lined Warm Winter Shoes Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 41 Woman
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 42 Woman
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 37 Woman
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Women's Orla Kiely Clog Sandals in Green | Size: 5 Regatta Green 5
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Orla Clog Clogs Beige EU 36 Woman
£19.20
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's clogs Regatta Risely 42

Cheapest offer

Ultra-stylish, waterproof and comfortable, our Risely mules are ideal for all weather conditions. The warm faux fur lining provides a snug and cozy feel, perfect for keeping your feet warm during cold days. The TECFOAM open-cell foam footbed offers superior comfort underfoot, cushioning every step so they remain pleasant to wear all day long. You'll enjoy excellent grip and stability on various surfaces thanks to the PVC outsole equipped with angled lugs. Inside and out, our women's mules are stylish and practical shoes.Upper: waterproof moulded PVC constructionInterior: warm faux fur liningOpen-cell foam footbed TECFOAM for superior comfort underfootOutsole: PVC outsole with angled lugsFabric90% Polyester; 10% Polyvinyl Chloride
£23.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk