Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Blanc 41/42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's RU Compression Stabilizing - Running socks size 7-8, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2001, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2001, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Stabilizing Women Running Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2001, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Trend W So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2001, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£28.72
Delivery from £9.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Blanc 41/42

Cheapest offer

The "RU Stabilizing" compression jogging socks stabilise the ankle and thus reduce the risk of injury. The compression around the ankle activates the sensors and increases the baseline tension of the muscles. The three-layer construction, which wicks away moisture, includes lyocell, keeping the feet cool, dry and preventing blisters. It neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific needs of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks offering increased stability and reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true left/right foot)Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendFeminine cut specifically designed for narrower feetSocks offering increased stability and reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction that wicks away moisture and kee...
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk