Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Rose 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£18.79
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's RU Compression Stabilizing - Running socks size 5,5-6,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.46
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Stabilizing Women Running Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£26.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£28.72
Delivery from £9.99
Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Rose 39/40

Cheapest offer

The compression jogging socks "RU Compression Stabilizing" stabilise the ankle and therefore reduce the risk of injury. The compression around the ankle activates the sensors and increases the baseline tension of the muscles. The three-layer construction, which wicks moisture away, contains lyocell and keeps the feet cool, dry, and prevents blisters. It neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, designed for the specific needs of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks providing increased stability and a reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction wicking moisture away to keep feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific needs of the foot (true foot L/R)Compression zones increasing stability and reducing the risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendWomen's fit specifically designed for narrower feetSocks providing increased stability and a reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction wicking moisture away to k...
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk