Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance Bleu 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.46
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance Bleu 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning, the RU4 ladies' sock is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet40% Polypropylene, 40% Cotton, 20...
£15.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk