Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking Noir 35/38 W1

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.30
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK Compression - Walking socks size 35-38 - Width: 30-35 cm, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.24
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's Tk Compression W Kh Wool Functional Material with Compression 1 Pair Hiking Socks (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK Compression Energy Women Trekking Knee-High Socks 35-38

3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Women's compression socks Falke TK Trekking Noir 35/38 W1

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK Kompression" hiking compression socks improve blood circulation and enhance the safety of your steps. Progressive compression improves blood circulation, speeding recovery, reducing muscle fatigue and preventing leg swelling. Ankle compression stabilizes the ankle and enhances step safety. Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction with merino wool keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It provides thermal insulation and neutralizes odors. Optimum fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of each foot, ensure maximum comfort.Hiking compression socks for improved circulation and optimum fitGraduated compression promotes blood circulation, reduces swelling and decreases muscle fatigueCompression zone for improved stability on uneven terrainOptimal fit thanks to compression and shaping to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit)3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeThermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-
£37.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk