Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Bleu 39/40

Used Offers from

Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Bleu 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.66
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-6.5

£27.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.40
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

STOX Energy Socks Womens Sports Socks, Long Trainer Compression Socks for Women, Ankle and Calf Support for Ladies, Gym & Training, Seamless, Anti Blister, Prevent Injuries & Muscle Pain
£47.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STOX Energy Socks Womens Sports Socks, Long Trainer Compression Socks for Women, Ankle and Calf Support for Ladies, Gym & Training, Seamless, Anti Blister, Prevent Injuries & Muscle Pain
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's compression socks Falke TK5 Wander Bleu 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its léger padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock makes good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted to nar...
£21.66
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk