Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Sloggi Women's Midi Briefs GO Daily Cotton, 95% Cotton, 3-Pack, Black

Used Offers from

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi Briefs Knickers 3 Pack 10222325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.09
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

£27.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi C4p Underwear, Multiple Colours 15, 10 UK
£25.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Midi Briefs - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.65
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi Briefs 95% Cotton Lightweight Beige Size Large
£10.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise
£25.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi GO Daily Cotton Midi 3P Black

Cheapest offer

NATURAL MATERIALS Crafted from 95% cotton and 5% elastane, these briefs offer a soft, breathable quality that is elastic and dimensionally stable at the same time. Modern cut: the modern cuts ensure a perfect fit and an appealing appearance. Elegant waistband with shiny effect: gives the briefs a special touch and makes them a real eye-catcher. PERFECT MATCHING TO SERIES TOPS These briefs are designed to pair perfectly with other pieces in the GO Daily Cotton series, making them a versatile choice for everyday wardrobe. Easy care: machine washable up to 40°C, tumble dry on a gentle cycle and can be ironed at a low temperature, which simplifies care.
£26.00
amazon.co.uk