Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 50

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.15
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 Cotton Midi Briefs White

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Brief 3 Pack - White - 3XL - 20

4-5 Days
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Brief 10167198 Womens Knickers Multipack 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - White - Size 3XL

3-5 days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3 Pack Boxer Briefs, White, 22 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3 Pack Boxer Briefs, White, 22 UK

£29.21
Free Delivery
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 50

Cheapest offer

These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
£14.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Go Daily Cotton Midi, Silk White, XXL UK
£8.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P Briefs, BRUSH, 14
£17.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Midi Briefs 24/7 Cotton Lace, 96% Cotton Mid Rise, White 20
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99