Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Noir 40

Pack of 3 24/7 Cotton Lace High Cut Knickers Black

Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.15
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.84
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Pack of 3 Tai Briefs Black

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK

£18.07
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Tai Brief, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Tai Brief, Black

£29.99
Free Delivery
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Available in a practical set of 3, these high-waisted panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi provide three times the comfort. With its classic cut, soft, smooth quality and soft, skin-friendly lace, these high-waisted panties will quickly become your favorite 24/7 lingerie item.Classic women's briefsFine lace edging that adapts pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace edging at the leg notch that neither shows through nor compressesHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packWear these high-cut panties with the new super-light, soft bras from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and make the most of your active days.Our model wears these high-cut panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. tempe....
£14.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

E3d Rapidchange Revo™ Brass 1.75 Mm 0.4 Mm 3d Printer Nozzle 3 Units
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
E3D RapidChange Revo™ Six - 1.75mm, 24V Single Nozzle Kit
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Pulsar 3 - Trail running backpack size S, red
£111.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery