Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 36 Woman

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 36

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Training Shoes - White

Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - White - Womens 3.5

1 to 3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power Trainers: Master Your Strength and FitnessUnleash your true strength with the ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power trainers, the ultimate footwear designed specifically for the modern female athlete dedicated to serious fitness and weight-lifting. Engineered to provide a powerful and stable base, these trainers are your perfect partner for pushing limits and achieving new personal bests. Whether you´re mastering the squat rack, powering through deadlifts, or engaging in a dynamic functional fitness circuit, the Dropset 4 is built to support your every move with precision and confidence.Experience uncompromising stability from the ground up. The core of the Dropset 4´s design is a dual-density midsole, meticulously crafted to handle the unique demands of strength training. A firm compound in the heel creates a solid, planted foundation, minimizing compression under heavy loads and ensuring optimal power transfer from your body to the floor. This grounded feel is enhanced by a l
£77.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Arena Swimwear Bikini Icons Cross-Back Solid Set Red/White Logo Size 24
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Reebok Women's Nano X5 Sneakers, Cross Training Gym Walking Shoes, Footwear White/Purple Rave/Ai Aqua, 3 UK
£125.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Women's Icons Bikini Cross Back Solid Set, Red/White Logo, 28
£40.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Xero Shoes Women s Prio Orignal Cross Training Shoe - Comfortable Performance Running Shoes for Women, Black, 8 UK
£67.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Arena Women's Performance Icons Solid Cross Back Bikini Set, Navy/White, 38
£118.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery