Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 38

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£79.42
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 38 Woman

4 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Training Shoes - White

Unknown
£109.99

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes, White, Size 5, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Dropset 4 shoes black grey - 48
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Dropset 4 Training Shoes, Ice Purple/Preloved Fig/Ray Blue, 5.5
£188.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dropset 4 Training Shoes
£79.42
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 38

Cheapest offer

The training shoes Dropset 4 Power are versatile assets for your strength training. Providing controlled stability, they are perfect for weightlifting, muscle endurance workouts, and short runs. Discover the power of adidas Repetitor technology, which offers constant energy return and enhanced stability. The adjustable lacing system provides a perfect fit, while the Geofit cushions at the heel offer comfort, support, and protection. The mesh upper combines lightweight breathability, stability, and durability. The outsole is sturdy and provides enhanced grip. Whether you're tackling box jumps or sprints, these shoes are here for you.Standard fitLacesTextile upperTextile insoleRubber outsoleREPETITOR technology for energy returnContinental™ rubber outsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
£79.42
4 days
directrunning.co.uk