Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£72.56
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Dropset 4 Womens Training Shoes Black Gym Workout Fitness Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.90
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset 4 shoes black silver women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£110.10
Delivery from £4.99
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 40

Cheapest offer

The Dropset 4 Power training shoes are versatile assets for your strength workouts. Offering controlled stability, they are perfect for weightlifting, muscle endurance training, and short runs. Discover the power of adidas Repetitor technology, which provides constant energy return and increased stability. The adjustable lacing system offers a perfect fit, while the Geofit cushioning at the heel provides comfort, support, and protection. The mesh upper combines lightweight breathability, stability, and durability. The durable outsole delivers enhanced grip. Whether you're tackling box jumps or sprints, these shoes are here for you.Standard fitLacesTextile upperTextile insoleRubber outsoleREPETITOR technology for energy returnContinental™ rubber outsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
£72.56
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Swimwear Bikini Icons Cross-Back Solid Set Red/White Logo Size 24
£36.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Reebok Women's Nano X5 Sneakers, Cross Training Gym Walking Shoes, Footwear White/Purple Rave/Ai Aqua, 3 UK
£127.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 41 1/3
£72.56
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cross training shoes Dare 2B Hex-At 37
£40.44
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 40
£72.56
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99