Women's double strap sandals Regatta Brooklyn Noir 39

Used Offers from

Women's double strap sandals Regatta Brooklyn Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.21
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals Black, Size: UK 6

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Brooklyn Double Strap Sandals in Jet Black | Size: 6 Regatta Jet Black 6

3-5 working days
£12.00

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.87
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Brooklyn Womens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Tri Dri Womens/Ladies Double Strap Back Sleeveless Vest (M) (Turquoise Melange)
£7.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.84
TriDri Double Strap Womens Back Sleeveless Vest - - Size: S
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
TriDri Women's Tri Dri Double Strap Back Sleeveless Vest in Turquoise | Size: XS TriDri Turquoise XS
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
TriDri Double Strap Womens Back Sleeveless Vest - - Size: L
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Women's double strap sandals Regatta Brooklyn Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and lightweight - our Lady Brooklyn sandals are the perfect addition to your summer look. With a soft, lightweight EVA sole, you're guaranteed a comfy fit. The women's sandals have an adjustable upper, making them versatile shoes. The easy slip-on/ slip-off design makes them ideal for beach days.Upper: Lightweight molded EVA foam sandal for comfortTwo straps and buckleInner: Comfortable molded EVA insole that is water-resistantSole: Soft molded EVA outsole providing good cushioningFabric100% Ethylene-vinyl Acetate
£10.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk