Kari Traa - Women's Tirill Thermal Anorak - Fleece jumper size L, sand

Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L

Kari Traa - Women's Tirill Thermal Anorak - Fleece jumper size L, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.58
Delivery from £4.49

Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill L

4 days
£119.80
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa - Women's Tirill Thermal Anorak - Fleece jumper size L, sand

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Tirill Thermal Anorak - Fleece jumper. Inserts: 51% polyamide, 49% polyamide (recycled)|Insulation 2: 60% down, 40% other fibres|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: fleece|Material type: down insulation|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Closure: with chin guard|Closure: zip garage|Closure: side zip|Closure: half length front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: reflective details|Extras: adjustable hem|Insulation: Down|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Material composition: Mixed material|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£63.58
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£103.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99