Karpos Sass De Mura Jacket White S Woman

Women's down jacket Karpos Sass De Mura S

Karpos Sass De Mura Jacket White S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket Karpos Sass De Mura S

4 days
£165.69
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Karpos Sass De Mura Blanc S

2-6 working days
£166.70
Delivery from £16.99

KARPOS SASS DE MURA W JKT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Long Hooded Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's down Insulated jacket - W Hyalite Down Jacket Lunar Blue for Women - Size S Blue S
£107.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Women's Hyalite Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S
£133.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Karpos Sass De Mura Jacket White S Woman

Cheapest offer

Too warm for a down jacket but too cold for a fleece? That´s not a problem with the Sass De Mura Jacket! A new concept for a windproof thermal jacket, created to provide the right amount of warmth in the morning when the air is crisp, in the evening, at high altitudes or on the passes, and in the rifugio.It´s a cross between a down jacket and a fleece, conceived on a summer evening at the foot of the Tre Cime di Lavaredo, our home mountains.Made of 20-denier Pertex® Quantum fabric with a DWR treatment on the front and back, it offers excellent warmth thanks to the K-Synthetic Down Micro insulation.The sleeves and the center back panel are made with stretch fabric for maximum breathability and freedom of movement.The upper part of the sleeves, the hood, the sides, and the bottom of the garment feature a stretch fabric that´s brushed inside.Our idea of a down jacket for summer.Highly compactible, the Sass De Mura Jacket takes up very little space in your backpack and will become your fai
£145.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)